Independent benchmark
The DeFi vault benchmark
Every curated vault we can measure, ranked on one page. Compare yield, fees, TVL, curator and drawdown side by side, read from onchain data.
$24.53B vault TVL tracked across 41 protocols, 28 chains and 84 curators
PROTOCOL SHARE BY TVL
- Morpho27.3%
- Sky Lending16.7%
- Ondo Yield Assets10.1%
- Circle USYC8.6%
- BlackRock BUIDL7.2%
- Maple6.2%
- Ethena USDe4.9%
- Centrifuge Protocol2.8%
- Other (33)16.3%
541
vaults benchmarked
across 28 chains
$24.53B
total value locked
excludes $260.5M these vaults hold in other listed vaults
28
chains
84
curators
41 protocols
Live
auto-refreshed daily
as of November 7, 2026, 14:04 UTC
The rankingsby TVL
| Curator | Vaults | Median 30d APY | TVL▼ | TVL share | AUM (Morpho) | Morpho verified |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sky | 2 | 2.5% | $4.10B | 17.6% | n/a | n/a |
| Steakhouse Financial | 52 | 3.8% | $2.81B | 12.0% | $2.80B | verified |
| Ondo Finance | 8 | 3.7% | $2.47B | 10.6% | n/a | n/a |
| Circle | 2 | 3.4% | $2.10B | 9.0% | n/a | n/a |
| BlackRock | 9 | 2.7% | $1.76B | 7.5% | n/a | n/a |
| Maple | 3 | 5.2% | $1.51B | 6.5% | n/a | n/a |
| Ethena | 1 | 5.0% | $1.21B | 5.2% | n/a | n/a |
| Sentora | 7 | 3.3% | $1.10B | 4.7% | $1.60B | verified |
| Gauntlet | 59 | 3.5% | $948.8M | 4.1% | $946.1M | verified |
| SparkDAO | 5 | 3.8% | $904.1M | 3.9% | $782.8M | verified |
| Janus Henderson | 10 | n/a | $643.3M | 2.8% | n/a | n/a |
| Sentora, SparkDAO | 1 | 0.2% | $500.0M | 2.1% | n/a | n/a |
| Usual | 1 | n/a | $490.3M | 2.1% | n/a | n/a |
| USD.AI | 1 | 6.5% | $440.0M | 1.9% | n/a | n/a |
| Aave | 1 | 4.5% | $227.6M | 1.0% | n/a | n/a |
| Yearn | 47 | 4.7% | $146.6M | 0.6% | $33.9M | verified |
| RockawayX | 10 | 5.1% | $125.3M | 0.5% | $130.9M | verified |
| Apollo | 8 | 1.2% | $118.6M | 0.5% | n/a | n/a |
| Galaxy Curation | 9 | 3.7% | $117.4M | 0.5% | $123.1M | verified |
| Avant | 3 | 3.9% | $116.8M | 0.5% | n/a | n/a |
| 3Jane | 2 | 10.2% | $115.0M | 0.5% | n/a | n/a |
| Securitize | 1 | 3.9% | $104.8M | 0.4% | n/a | n/a |
| Armitage by Wintermute | 7 | 5.1% | $98.5M | 0.4% | $99.0M | verified |
| Sky Money | 5 | 2.6% | $95.3M | 0.4% | $95.3M | verified |
| Keyrock | 2 | 4.4% | $83.6M | 0.4% | $83.6M | verified |
| Clearstar | 15 | 5.5% | $81.4M | 0.3% | $75.1M | verified |
| Bitwise | 4 | 4.8% | $79.4M | 0.3% | $6.7M | verified |
| Hyperithm | 10 | 6.7% | $72.5M | 0.3% | $72.5M | verified |
| KPK | 13 | 4.4% | $69.9M | 0.3% | $69.9M | verified |
| K3 Capital | 3 | 5.6% | $64.1M | 0.3% | $4.9M | verified |
| Treehouse | 2 | 0.8% | $62.3M | 0.3% | n/a | n/a |
| InfiniFi | 2 | 6.6% | $60.7M | 0.3% | n/a | n/a |
| Flowdesk | 2 | 6.6% | $38.5M | 0.2% | $38.5M | verified |
| Falcon Finance | 1 | 4.1% | $38.0M | 0.2% | n/a | n/a |
| IPOR Alpha | 16 | n/a | $37.8M | 0.2% | n/a | n/a |
| RE7 Labs | 7 | 1.6% | $37.6M | 0.2% | $5.0M | verified |
| Frax | 1 | 5.0% | $36.7M | 0.2% | n/a | n/a |
| Felix | 9 | 5.2% | $29.8M | 0.1% | $7.7M | verified |
| Auto Finance | 3 | n/a | $28.4M | 0.1% | n/a | n/a |
| Resupply | 1 | 1.6% | $28.3M | 0.1% | n/a | n/a |
| Tulipa Capital | 2 | n/a | $27.2M | 0.1% | n/a | n/a |
| Waterline | 5 | 7.2% | $21.5M | 0.1% | $21.5M | verified |
| Inverse Finance | 1 | 5.9% | $20.0M | 0.1% | n/a | n/a |
| Hakutora | 2 | 3.5% | $15.7M | 0.1% | $15.7M | verified |
| Api3 | 5 | 7.6% | $13.4M | 0.1% | $13.5M | verified |
| Beefy | 16 | 4.3% | $13.4M | 0.1% | n/a | n/a |
| Syntropia | 3 | n/a | $13.0M | 0.1% | n/a | n/a |
| August Digital | 3 | 5.9% | $12.6M | 0.1% | $12.6M | verified |
| OpenEden | 1 | 3.4% | $12.6M | 0.1% | n/a | n/a |
| Gami | 5 | n/a | $11.1M | 0.0% | n/a | n/a |
| 9Summits | 9 | 12.4% | $11.0M | 0.0% | $670K | verified |
| SharpByte | 4 | 6.6% | $9.3M | 0.0% | $9.3M | verified |
| Tulipa Capital, 9Summits | 1 | n/a | $8.9M | 0.0% | n/a | n/a |
| Anthias Labs | 5 | 1.2% | $8.1M | 0.0% | $8.1M | verified |
| Pangolins | 1 | 4.6% | $7.0M | 0.0% | $7.0M | verified |
| MEV Capital | 4 | 4.3% | $7.0M | 0.0% | $7.1M | verified |
| DAMM Capital | 5 | n/a | $6.8M | 0.0% | n/a | n/a |
| RockawayX, Y10k Capital | 1 | 5.4% | $5.6M | 0.0% | n/a | n/a |
| Presto | 2 | 4.8% | $4.4M | 0.0% | $4.4M | verified |
| Concrete | 2 | 19.7% | $4.2M | 0.0% | n/a | n/a |
| Unified Labs | 2 | 4.2% | $3.6M | 0.0% | $3.6M | verified |
| Hamilton Lane | 1 | 3.1% | $3.5M | 0.0% | n/a | n/a |
| σ-Labs, Ellen Capital | 2 | n/a | $2.9M | 0.0% | n/a | n/a |
| Everything | 3 | n/a | $2.1M | 0.0% | n/a | n/a |
| Mt Pelerin | 6 | n/a | $1.8M | 0.0% | n/a | n/a |
| Harvest | 2 | 14.3% | $1.8M | 0.0% | n/a | n/a |
| Re | 1 | n/a | $1.2M | 0.0% | $1.2M | verified |
| CrossWorlds (by Stake DAO) | 2 | 4.2% | $1.1M | 0.0% | $1.2M | verified |
| 1212 Capital | 1 | n/a | $1.1M | 0.0% | n/a | n/a |
| Hub Capital | 1 | n/a | $1.0M | 0.0% | n/a | n/a |
| DeTrade | 3 | n/a | $920K | 0.0% | n/a | n/a |
| Ammalgam | 1 | n/a | $795K | 0.0% | n/a | n/a |
| UltraYield | 3 | 7.8% | $558K | 0.0% | $559K | verified |
| Rho X | 1 | n/a | $498K | 0.0% | n/a | n/a |
| 722 Capital | 1 | n/a | $481K | 0.0% | n/a | n/a |
| SingularV | 2 | 1.8% | $474K | 0.0% | $491K | verified |
| Flowmark | 1 | 7.2% | $470K | 0.0% | $470K | verified |
| DACM | 1 | n/a | $450K | 0.0% | n/a | n/a |
| Zharta Finance | 1 | n/a | $365K | 0.0% | n/a | n/a |
| Birch Hill | 1 | 5.5% | $341K | 0.0% | $341K | verified |
| Feather | 2 | 6.5% | $300K | 0.0% | $300K | verified |
| Apostro | 1 | 1.0% | $244K | 0.0% | $244K | verified |
| Murmurr | 1 | n/a | $228K | 0.0% | n/a | n/a |
| Architect | 1 | 4.9% | $0 | 0.0% | $1.3M | verified |